Freeze-dried sea cucumber wild sea Jinpeng 1.5g / only 5-7cm

$9.99

Categories: , .
Description

Are sugar:Sugar-free
Whether for organic food:No
Place of origin:Chinese mainland
Province:Shandong Province
City:Weihai

Induction

The sea cucumber
Alias: the sea man skin, meat, trepang, HaiShu soil, the sea
Taboo crowd: suffering from acute enteritis, bacillary dysentery, cold, cough phlegm, asthma and defecate pond thin with stasis and the origin of block, bleeding with the patient’s diet.
Appropriate crowd: the general population are edible.Especially suitable for high blood pressure, coronary heart disease, hepatitis, nephritis, diabetes.

1. The sea cucumber contains rich protein, less fat and cholesterol.
2. The sea cucumber “arginine monopoly”.Contains 8 kinds of body can’t synthesis essential amino acid, arginine, lysine content is the most abundant.
3. Contains rich trace elements, especially, vanadium, selenium, magnesium, sodium, calcium content is higher.Sea cucumber contains microelement vanadium among the top of the different kinds of food, can participate in the blood of China railway transportation, enhance the capacity of blood.
4. Contains the activity of specific nutrients, sea cucumber acid mucopolysaccharide, sea cucumber saponins toxins) (sea cucumber, sea cucumber, sea cucumber lipid, sea cucumber adhesive proteins, taurine, etc.

Additional information
Weight 1 lbs